Minneapolis Club Current 2017 Standings as of May 23, 2017, Sorted by Winning Percentage

RANK NAME NRATECRATEGMS WINS TIES LOSS WPCT AVG DEF SPR HGM HLOH3SRH4SRWSOWPTOAVG
1Vincent Van Dover18441626473501274.5%4173823560040815201758751.8%403
2Lisa Odom18701579634411870.6%42338934543439153619001248.9%396
3Steve Pellinen17351502522902355.8%4143922264841614251755448.3%394
4Joe Gaspard19951529362001655.6%4163873067843916282049653.5%399
5Jeff Lande14561512231201152.2%4003901051343112000555.3%404
6Carl Voss14351483663313250.8%4123961756644916371997650.9%395
7David Herfel165315132092950.0%4203992151941714061859655.9%403
8Bob Lundegaard16161465562603046.4%392390152939713221745351.8%399
9Nadine Jacobson12511430592703245.8%379408-2952145213711739648.9%399
10Diane Weinerman1139135922701531.8%372424-5249341812220249.9%401
11Linda Stratton0134222701531.8%357424-6746439211550251.6%401

Qualified only, minimum games: 18 — Show all
Show byes

Key: NRATE: NASPA rating, CRATE: Club rating, WPCT: Winning percentage, AVG: Scoring average, DEF: Defensive average (avg score against), SPR: Average spread, HGM: High game, HLO: High loss, H3SR: High 3-game series, H4SR: High 4-game series, WS: Longest win streak, OWPT: Opponents' cumulative win pct, OAVG: Opponents' cumulative scoring average