Minneapolis Club Current 2017 Standings as of March 21, 2017, Sorted by Winning Percentage

RANK NAME NRATECRATEGMS WINS TIES LOSS WPCT AVG DEF SPR HGM HLOH3SRH4SRWSOWPTOAVG
1Lisa Odom1870163336271876.4%43138546543439153619001249.5%400
2Vincent Van Dover1844159830210970.0%4163981849040813511758551.8%405
3Steve Pellinen17351529301701356.7%4253903564841614251755446.7%396
4Joe Gaspard19951536221201054.5%4253972867843916282049654.5%403
5Bob Lundegaard16161507331801554.5%3963831351439712901745349.9%399
6Carl Voss14351493422211953.6%4073951256644916371997649.6%396
7David Herfel165315162092950.0%4203992151941714061859652.9%404
8Nadine Jacobson12511418351502042.9%374401-2752142613711739347.8%398
9Jeff Lande145614531450935.7%403407-351343112000254.0%409
10Linda Stratton0134416501131.2%359427-6846437611550253.3%402

Qualified only, minimum games: 12 — Show all
Show byes

Key: NRATE: NASPA rating, CRATE: Club rating, WPCT: Winning percentage, AVG: Scoring average, DEF: Defensive average (avg score against), SPR: Average spread, HGM: High game, HLO: High loss, H3SR: High 3-game series, H4SR: High 4-game series, WS: Longest win streak, OWPT: Opponents' cumulative win pct, OAVG: Opponents' cumulative scoring average