Minneapolis Club Current 2017 Standings as of July 18, 2017, Sorted by Winning Percentage

RANK NAME NRATECRATEGMS WINS TIES LOSS WPCT AVG DEF SPR HGM HLOH3SRH4SRWSOWPTOAVG
1Vincent Van Dover18441616513701472.5%4193843460040815201758750.1%403
2Lisa Odom18701563835612668.1%42438637543439153619001247.5%393
3Steve Pellinen17351522673902858.2%4163922364841614251755449.6%396
4Joe Gaspard19951515402101952.5%4133892467843916282049651.9%400
5Jeff Lande14561508251301252.0%3993891151343112000652.2%403
6Carl Voss14351478824114050.6%4113971460744916371997647.9%395
7Bob Lundegaard16161473713413648.6%394388654139713301745349.2%398
8Dennis Fenichel14531442241011343.8%386391-552742314240350.3%398
9Nadine Jacobson12511413753204342.7%376410-3452145213711739648.9%399
10Linda Stratton01373311201938.7%368412-4447640312660248.3%395
11Diane Weinerman11391367351202334.3%374409-3649341812450446.4%396

Qualified only, minimum games: 23 — Show all
Show byes

Key: NRATE: NASPA rating, CRATE: Club rating, WPCT: Winning percentage, AVG: Scoring average, DEF: Defensive average (avg score against), SPR: Average spread, HGM: High game, HLO: High loss, H3SR: High 3-game series, H4SR: High 4-game series, WS: Longest win streak, OWPT: Opponents' cumulative win pct, OAVG: Opponents' cumulative scoring average