Minneapolis Club Current 2017 Standings as of October 17, 2017, Sorted by Winning Percentage

RANK NAME NRATECRATEGMS WINS TIES LOSS WPCT AVG DEF SPR HGM HLOH3SRH4SRWSOWPTOAVG
1Vincent Van Dover18441596725102170.8%4173843460040815201758749.2%400
2Lisa Odom187015721178213470.5%42638541563439153619081247.4%392
3Joe Gaspard19951556633902461.9%4183823667843916282049850.2%398
4Steve Pellinen17351524915503660.4%4223893364845714331755847.9%392
5Megan O'Connell11691427371901851.4%377381-351338200445.9%385
6Carl Voss143514611055115349.0%4063951160744916371997648.1%393
7Bob Lundegaard16161455843914447.0%391390154139713301745349.7%396
8Jeff Lande14561455361602044.4%392401-1053443112000651.0%402
9Nadine Jacobson125114111114706442.3%375405-3052145213711739649.2%398
10Linda Stratton01349431502834.9%366413-4753340312660247.8%393
11Diane Weinerman11391354521703532.7%367410-4349343912450449.2%396

Qualified only, minimum games: 31 — Show all
Show byes

Key: NRATE: NASPA rating, CRATE: Club rating, WPCT: Winning percentage, AVG: Scoring average, DEF: Defensive average (avg score against), SPR: Average spread, HGM: High game, HLO: High loss, H3SR: High 3-game series, H4SR: High 4-game series, WS: Longest win streak, OWPT: Opponents' cumulative win pct, OAVG: Opponents' cumulative scoring average