Minneapolis Club Current 2017 Standings as of February 14, 2017, Sorted by Winning Percentage

RANK NAME NRATECRATEGMS WINS TIES LOSS WPCT AVG DEF SPR HGM HLOH3SRH4SRWSOWPTOAVG
1Lisa Odom1967161221151573.8%4213833753943913511753945.7%400
2Bob Lundegaard161616021390469.2%4163526351439712901642344.5%395
3Vincent Van Dover1844155618120666.7%405400546537213151652346.8%401
4Joe Gaspard184116091060460.0%4393944567842516282049660.9%412
5Carl Voss13921491221111052.3%400410-1049044912781683656.0%403
6David Herfel165314811772847.1%4194061351941714061859450.3%400
7Steve Pellinen179714661570846.7%4163981864839513711755247.1%395
8Nadine Jacobson125114191560940.0%374408-3452142613711739352.1%404
9Jeff Lande14560830537.5%404395951343100254.2%421
10Linda Stratton00710614.3%341455-11542337610440152.3%406

Qualified only, minimum games: 7 — Show all
Show byes

Key: NRATE: NASPA rating, CRATE: Club rating, WPCT: Winning percentage, AVG: Scoring average, DEF: Defensive average (avg score against), SPR: Average spread, HGM: High game, HLO: High loss, H3SR: High 3-game series, H4SR: High 4-game series, WS: Longest win streak, OWPT: Opponents' cumulative win pct, OAVG: Opponents' cumulative scoring average