Daytime Club Current 2017 Standings as of June 19, 2017, Sorted by Winning Percentage

PDF version
RANK NAME NRATECRATEGMS WINS TIES LOSS WPCT AVG DEF SPR HGM HLOH3SRH4SRWSOWPTOAVG
1Nadine Jacobson1251946003463.8%391035511424135717479
2Carol Dustin1211895403560.7%384010543414131516618
3Cal Cooper1162684012759.6%380019542413128116455
4Fran Galt1330824713457.9%3760164994191363175410
5Diane Weinerman1139402301757.5%372015483396128915844
6Linda Stratton0743404046.0%3750-8585421135017399
7Pat Yovonovitz0722904340.3%3550-20494375121915695
8Paul Kyllonen1054501703334.0%3670-30534423129415992
9Sue Hoehn115421601528.6%3510-20447371113015322
10Maureen Pranghofer63534802623.5%3200-54378377110713262

Qualified only, minimum games: 20 — Show all
Show byes

Key: NRATE: NASPA rating, CRATE: Club rating, WPCT: Winning percentage, AVG: Scoring average, DEF: Defensive average (avg score against), SPR: Average spread, HGM: High game, HLO: High loss, H3SR: High 3-game series, H4SR: High 4-game series, WS: Longest win streak, OWPT: Opponents' cumulative win pct, OAVG: Opponents' cumulative scoring average