North Metro Club Current 2017 Standings as of May 4, 2017, Sorted by Winning Percentage

PDF version
RANK NAME NRATEWRATEGMS WINS TIES LOSS WPCT AVG DEF SPR HGM HLOH3SRH4SRWS
1Lisa Odom1835183651470492.2%4440825684141552204026
2Mary Krizan13501408342101361.8%378024490433124316155
3Carol Dustin11731396844603854.8%3800-2513422136917125
4Fran Galt13301372784103752.6%386010493420134017196
5Cal Cooper11621245613202952.5%37205528413125916664
6Mary Atwood12641202602803246.7%3750-12499409124716105
7Sue Hoehn11541204482202645.8%3680-8466420124416094
8Dave Lockrem13391399341402041.2%3660-8516417123805
9Pat Yovonovitz01088461503132.6%3570-28439412119115532
10Paul Kyllonen1054955652004530.8%3540-42564422130016143
11Diane Weinerman1139132623701630.4%3590-28432409119801
12Brian Asuma086232802425.0%3600-52475469123113982

Key: NRATE: NASPA rating, WRATE: WGPO rating, WPCT: Winning percentage, AVG: Scoring average, DEF: Defensive average (avg score against), SPR: Average spread, HGM: High game, HLO: High loss, H3SR: High 3-game series, H4SR: High 4-game series, WS: Longest win streak