North Metro Club Current 2017 Standings as of March 9, 2017, Sorted by Winning Percentage

PDF version
RANK NAME NRATEWRATEGMS WINS TIES LOSS WPCT AVG DEF SPR HGM HLOH3SRH4SRWS
1Lisa Odom1937187128270196.4%4410895544141453195326
2Mary Krizan1350135921130861.9%379024490433120715855
3Carol Dustin11731352492702255.1%3820-8513422136917124
4Mary Atwood12641179311701454.8%3810-3499409124716105
5Cal Cooper11621242281401450.0%3630-6449396119115424
6Fran Galt13301441361701947.2%3780-1460420132716445
7Steve Pellinen180418031570846.7%406024540393131116832
8Paul Kyllonen1054931391502438.5%3630-24564422130016143
9Dave Lockrem133913931450935.7%3680-2447417114502
10Pat Yovonovitz0108817601135.3%3480-25424380114314852
11Sue Hoehn1154128920601430.0%3650-18466420124402
12Brian Asuma086217401323.5%3650-63475469123113982

Key: NRATE: NASPA rating, WRATE: WGPO rating, WPCT: Winning percentage, AVG: Scoring average, DEF: Defensive average (avg score against), SPR: Average spread, HGM: High game, HLO: High loss, H3SR: High 3-game series, H4SR: High 4-game series, WS: Longest win streak