Saint Paul Club Current 2017 Standings as of May 10, 2017, Sorted by Winning Percentage

RANK NAME NRATECRATEGMS WINS TIES LOSS WPCT AVG DEF SPR HGM HLOH3SRH4SRWSOWPTOAVG
1Carl Voss1435153323180578.3%4053485751838513481725946.7%371
2Sam Smith0148025190676.0%4063693751343813641645847.2%364
3Stephanie Steele13161427412601563.4%3723502252640912331456947.0%367
4Niko Tomlinson16331410231201152.2%4113654659338813831734347.5%366
5Mary Atwood12641373502602452.0%3803701049643912921723446.8%366
6Janice Kaye10771338622803445.2%368370-258242212211663548.8%367
7Pat Yovonovitz01289441802640.9%340369-2946838312861574447.1%365
8Sue Hoehn11541300622303937.1%355381-2650141512031531251.6%372
9Walt Blue12661235331002330.3%322364-4144438511541460345.9%364

Qualified only, minimum games: 18 — Show all
Show byes

Key: NRATE: NASPA rating, CRATE: Club rating, WPCT: Winning percentage, AVG: Scoring average, DEF: Defensive average (avg score against), SPR: Average spread, HGM: High game, HLO: High loss, H3SR: High 3-game series, H4SR: High 4-game series, WS: Longest win streak, OWPT: Opponents' cumulative win pct, OAVG: Opponents' cumulative scoring average