Saint Paul Club Current 2017 Standings as of June 14, 2017, Sorted by Winning Percentage

RANK NAME NRATECRATEGMS WINS TIES LOSS WPCT AVG DEF SPR HGM HLOH3SRH4SRWSOWPTOAVG
1Carl Voss1435152827220581.5%4063485851838513481725945.1%366
2Sam Smith0148525190676.0%4063693751343813641645848.8%366
3Stephanie Steele13161431442801663.6%3723512252640912331456947.9%367
4Niko Tomlinson16331418231201152.2%4113654659338813831734348.7%369
5Mary Atwood12641360572902850.9%376370649643912921723446.0%365
6Janice Kaye10771347673203547.8%370370058242212211663548.1%366
7Sue Hoehn11541322753204342.7%358374-1650141512531584449.1%369
8Pat Yovonovitz01285501903138.0%340371-3146838312861574447.8%368
9Walt Blue12661256421402833.3%329359-3044438511791488445.8%364

Qualified only, minimum games: 23 — Show all
Show byes

Key: NRATE: NASPA rating, CRATE: Club rating, WPCT: Winning percentage, AVG: Scoring average, DEF: Defensive average (avg score against), SPR: Average spread, HGM: High game, HLO: High loss, H3SR: High 3-game series, H4SR: High 4-game series, WS: Longest win streak, OWPT: Opponents' cumulative win pct, OAVG: Opponents' cumulative scoring average