Saint Paul Club Current 2017 Standings as of March 15, 2017, Sorted by Winning Percentage

RANK NAME NRATECRATEGMS WINS TIES LOSS WPCT AVG DEF SPR HGM HLOH3SRH4SRWSOWPTOAVG
1Carl Voss1392155314110378.6%4023554851835713481725849.2%378
2Sam Smith0146122160672.7%4003703050743812861645847.4%365
3Stephanie Steele13161393281601257.1%3683472152638912331456445.9%364
4Janice Kaye10771391422301954.8%3793621758242212211663546.9%367
5Mary Atwood12641372382001852.6%383380449643912921723347.1%367
6Niko Tomlinson16331409231201152.2%4113654659338813831734347.6%366
7Elizabeth Miller99912751150645.5%337406-6941135711271466246.6%368
8Pat Yovonovitz0127624901537.5%334374-4044337612101562349.0%368
9Sue Hoehn11411287361202433.3%348373-2442540012031500250.8%371
10Walt Blue1266119623501821.7%310371-6144436511541460347.5%368

Qualified only, minimum games: 11 — Show all
Show byes

Key: NRATE: NASPA rating, CRATE: Club rating, WPCT: Winning percentage, AVG: Scoring average, DEF: Defensive average (avg score against), SPR: Average spread, HGM: High game, HLO: High loss, H3SR: High 3-game series, H4SR: High 4-game series, WS: Longest win streak, OWPT: Opponents' cumulative win pct, OAVG: Opponents' cumulative scoring average