Minneapolis Club Current 2018 Standings as of June 12, 2018, Sorted by Winning Percentage

RANK NAME NRATECRATEGMS WINS TIES LOSS WPCT AVG DEF SPR HGM HLOH3SRH4SRWSOWPTOAVG
1Jason Vaysberg1514160928200871.4%4293775255444514061718749.4%398
2Lisa Odom18551580875603164.4%41838632581458153819261251.2%403
3Vincent Van Dover18151580422701564.3%4193853457643414832001551.3%402
4Steve Pellinen17481536684102760.3%4194031770242215381699650.7%399
5Joe Gaspard19951548462701958.7%4093882156840914361797651.6%403
6Greg Edwards1532155821120957.1%4243982661146213411759254.4%406
7Carl Voss14351499472602155.3%400402-352542914371871449.7%400
8Megan O'Connell11691377351302237.1%371400-2946640512040546.3%394
9Nadine Jacobson12511385602103935.0%380405-2551442012901668349.3%397
10Diane Weinerman11851333311002132.3%365407-4246842112380242.5%390

Qualified only, minimum games: 20 — Show all
Show byes

Key: NRATE: NASPA rating, CRATE: Club rating, WPCT: Winning percentage, AVG: Scoring average, DEF: Defensive average (avg score against), SPR: Average spread, HGM: High game, HLO: High loss, H3SR: High 3-game series, H4SR: High 4-game series, WS: Longest win streak, OWPT: Opponents' cumulative win pct, OAVG: Opponents' cumulative scoring average