Minneapolis Club Current 2018 Standings as of February 13, 2018, Sorted by Winning Percentage

RANK NAME NRATECRATEGMS WINS TIES LOSS WPCT AVG DEF SPR HGM HLOH3SRH4SRWSOWPTOAVG
1Vincent Van Dover184416811290375.0%4253418352536013250354.3%404
2Steve Pellinen1735155521140766.7%4173991852841212741674645.7%398
3Carl Voss143515311060460.0%4123991351142913971826349.5%399
4Joe Gaspard19951520221101150.0%4073941456840914361598355.8%407
5Lisa Odom18701483261201446.2%414416-255845814481822257.2%406
6Carol Dustin117313811140736.4%361413-5241836811371491150.1%402
7Megan O'Connell116913821030730.0%377438-6145439811850359.5%412
8Nadine Jacobson125112611010910.0%359435-7639639611051423161.0%405

Qualified only, minimum games: 7 — Show all
Show byes

Key: NRATE: NASPA rating, CRATE: Club rating, WPCT: Winning percentage, AVG: Scoring average, DEF: Defensive average (avg score against), SPR: Average spread, HGM: High game, HLO: High loss, H3SR: High 3-game series, H4SR: High 4-game series, WS: Longest win streak, OWPT: Opponents' cumulative win pct, OAVG: Opponents' cumulative scoring average