Minneapolis Club Current 2018 Standings as of July 10, 2018, Sorted by Winning Percentage

RANK NAME NRATECRATEGMS WINS TIES LOSS WPCT AVG DEF SPR HGM HLOH3SRH4SRWSOWPTOAVG
1Jason Vaysberg15141609332301069.7%4283794955444514061718750.1%401
2Lisa Odom18551587956203365.3%42138536594458153819261250.6%403
3Vincent Van Dover18151576493101863.3%4203912957644914832001552.1%404
4Joe Gaspard19951573503101962.0%4113852656840914361797651.8%405
5Carl Voss14351509563202457.1%402402-052542914371871449.7%400
6Steve Pellinen17481519744203256.8%416408870246015381699651.8%401
7Greg Edwards15321536251301252.0%4164001661146213411759256.2%409
8Nadine Jacobson12511385652304235.4%379406-2751442012901668449.1%397
9Megan O'Connell11691359391302633.3%369400-3246640512040546.5%394
10Diane Weinerman11851332341102332.4%366409-4346842112380243.3%390

Qualified only, minimum games: 23 — Show all
Show byes

Key: NRATE: NASPA rating, CRATE: Club rating, WPCT: Winning percentage, AVG: Scoring average, DEF: Defensive average (avg score against), SPR: Average spread, HGM: High game, HLO: High loss, H3SR: High 3-game series, H4SR: High 4-game series, WS: Longest win streak, OWPT: Opponents' cumulative win pct, OAVG: Opponents' cumulative scoring average