Minneapolis Club Current 2018 Standings as of December 4, 2018, Sorted by Winning Percentage

RANK NAME NRATECRATEGMS WINS TIES LOSS WPCT AVG DEF SPR HGM HLOH3SRH4SRWSOWPTOAVG
1Lisa Odom185515801479705066.0%42638244594458153819261249.0%398
2Joe Gaspard19951582915903264.8%4123823056844014361854950.5%403
3Vincent Van Dover18151568855203361.2%4213942657647014832001552.5%404
4Jason Vaysberg15141555533112159.4%4233913155445314061787751.0%402
5Steve Pellinen174815311126514658.5%416408970246015381699851.7%402
6Carl Voss14351486834204150.6%397403-659042914371871451.4%403
7Greg Edwards15321490422002247.6%402403-161146213411759254.5%406
8Nadine Jacobson125113801003416534.5%379411-3256242013931726449.6%398
9Megan O'Connell11691382531803534.0%368393-2546640512040548.9%397
10Diane Weinerman11851321461503132.6%362410-4846842112380243.4%388

Qualified only, minimum games: 36 — Show all
Show byes

Key: NRATE: NASPA rating, CRATE: Club rating, WPCT: Winning percentage, AVG: Scoring average, DEF: Defensive average (avg score against), SPR: Average spread, HGM: High game, HLO: High loss, H3SR: High 3-game series, H4SR: High 4-game series, WS: Longest win streak, OWPT: Opponents' cumulative win pct, OAVG: Opponents' cumulative scoring average