Minneapolis Club Current 2018 Standings as of September 18, 2018, Sorted by Winning Percentage

RANK NAME NRATECRATEGMS WINS TIES LOSS WPCT AVG DEF SPR HGM HLOH3SRH4SRWSOWPTOAVG
1Lisa Odom185515811238004365.0%42138734594458153819261250.3%402
2Joe Gaspard19951585694402563.8%4143852956844014361854952.0%405
3Jason Vaysberg15141579483011763.5%4233863755445314061787751.5%402
4Vincent Van Dover18151574674202562.7%4213922957647014832001552.2%404
5Steve Pellinen17481529975713959.3%4204071370246015381699850.7%400
6Carl Voss14351491683503351.5%399401-359042914371871451.4%402
7Greg Edwards15321509311501648.4%405403261146213411759256.3%409
8Nadine Jacobson12511388883105735.2%381409-2856242013931726449.8%399
9Diane Weinerman11851329421402833.3%361407-4646842112380243.7%389
10Megan O'Connell11691359451403131.1%367397-3046640512040547.7%396

Qualified only, minimum games: 30 — Show all
Show byes

Key: NRATE: NASPA rating, CRATE: Club rating, WPCT: Winning percentage, AVG: Scoring average, DEF: Defensive average (avg score against), SPR: Average spread, HGM: High game, HLO: High loss, H3SR: High 3-game series, H4SR: High 4-game series, WS: Longest win streak, OWPT: Opponents' cumulative win pct, OAVG: Opponents' cumulative scoring average