Saint Paul Club Current 2018 Standings as of September 5, 2018, Sorted by Winning Percentage

RANK NAME NRATECRATEGMS WINS TIES LOSS WPCT AVG DEF SPR HGM HLOH3SRH4SRWSOWPTOAVG
1Mary Atwood12641405493201765.3%3763502651037312571616543.0%358
2David Carlson10001390291701258.6%3773581946838612471641442.9%362
3Carol Dustin12111378372101656.8%3833632049440412221589544.9%360
4Megan O'Connell11691405372001754.1%3823691446941612821698551.6%372
5Cal Cooper11621384643412953.9%375366851040512691641648.3%368
6Sue Hoehn11541343834104249.4%362361150737712711567545.1%363
7Pat Yovonovitz01354502402648.0%359367-847640011701520349.4%370
8Janice Kaye10771337733304045.2%374380-654241913601735649.1%368
9Walt Blue12661295652803743.1%360356447142111851595344.8%356
10Carolyn Walkup09862800280.0%232424-192284284799940050.7%368

Qualified only, minimum games: 28 — Show all
Show byes

Key: NRATE: NASPA rating, CRATE: Club rating, WPCT: Winning percentage, AVG: Scoring average, DEF: Defensive average (avg score against), SPR: Average spread, HGM: High game, HLO: High loss, H3SR: High 3-game series, H4SR: High 4-game series, WS: Longest win streak, OWPT: Opponents' cumulative win pct, OAVG: Opponents' cumulative scoring average