Saint Paul Club Current 2018 Standings as of May 23, 2018, Sorted by Winning Percentage

RANK NAME NRATECRATEGMS WINS TIES LOSS WPCT AVG DEF SPR HGM HLOH3SRH4SRWSOWPTOAVG
1David Carlson1000141125160964.0%3753571946838612471641441.9%363
2Mary Atwood12641420332101263.6%3763512551037312571616444.2%364
3Carol Dustin1211140022130959.1%3833681549440412221589348.3%365
4Megan O'Connell11691394331801554.5%3823721046941612821698450.8%370
5Cal Cooper11621362532602749.1%371376-551040512471641648.4%370
6Pat Yovonovitz01342502402648.0%359367-847640011701520347.5%367
7Sue Hoehn11541340612903247.5%356369-1447837312171488545.2%368
8Janice Kaye10771326492102842.9%374385-1150541913601735348.9%368
9Walt Blue12661266401302732.5%346365-1944338511431490249.0%364

Qualified only, minimum games: 20 — Show all
Show byes

Key: NRATE: NASPA rating, CRATE: Club rating, WPCT: Winning percentage, AVG: Scoring average, DEF: Defensive average (avg score against), SPR: Average spread, HGM: High game, HLO: High loss, H3SR: High 3-game series, H4SR: High 4-game series, WS: Longest win streak, OWPT: Opponents' cumulative win pct, OAVG: Opponents' cumulative scoring average