Saint Paul Club Current 2018 Standings as of July 11, 2018, Sorted by Winning Percentage

RANK NAME NRATECRATEGMS WINS TIES LOSS WPCT AVG DEF SPR HGM HLOH3SRH4SRWSOWPTOAVG
1Mary Atwood12641408392401561.5%3733561851037312571616445.3%364
2Carol Dustin12111394301801260.0%3853602649440412221589544.8%360
3David Carlson10001390291701258.6%3773581946838612471641442.9%362
4Megan O'Connell11691403351901654.3%3833731046941612821698551.6%372
5Cal Cooper11621380603112852.5%374372251040512471641648.9%370
6Sue Hoehn11541348703403648.6%361365-450737712711567545.9%367
7Pat Yovonovitz01355502402648.0%359367-847640011701520349.3%370
8Janice Kaye10771346612903247.5%380380-154241913601735648.4%366
9Walt Blue12661286552203340.0%354360-547140511791580346.0%359

Qualified only, minimum games: 24 — Show all
Show byes

Key: NRATE: NASPA rating, CRATE: Club rating, WPCT: Winning percentage, AVG: Scoring average, DEF: Defensive average (avg score against), SPR: Average spread, HGM: High game, HLO: High loss, H3SR: High 3-game series, H4SR: High 4-game series, WS: Longest win streak, OWPT: Opponents' cumulative win pct, OAVG: Opponents' cumulative scoring average