Saint Paul Club Current 2018 Standings as of October 24, 2018, Sorted by Winning Percentage

RANK NAME NRATECRATEGMS WINS TIES LOSS WPCT AVG DEF SPR HGM HLOH3SRH4SRWSOWPTOAVG
1Carl Voss1435155531241679.0%4223487457639714731932849.9%371
2Mary Atwood12641414523401865.4%3783512751040312571616643.4%360
3Carol Dustin12111384402211756.2%3843651949440412221589545.3%363
4Megan O'Connell11691408372001754.1%3823691446941612821698551.4%373
5Cal Cooper11621386643412953.9%375366851040512691641648.0%368
6Sue Hoehn11541340854104448.2%361362-150737712711567545.0%364
7Pat Yovonovitz01356502402648.0%359367-847640011701520348.9%371
8Walt Blue12661305673003744.8%361356547142111851595344.4%356
9Janice Kaye10771337773404344.2%375383-854241913601735649.4%369

Qualified only, minimum games: 30 — Show all
Show byes

Key: NRATE: NASPA rating, CRATE: Club rating, WPCT: Winning percentage, AVG: Scoring average, DEF: Defensive average (avg score against), SPR: Average spread, HGM: High game, HLO: High loss, H3SR: High 3-game series, H4SR: High 4-game series, WS: Longest win streak, OWPT: Opponents' cumulative win pct, OAVG: Opponents' cumulative scoring average