Saint Paul Club Current 2018 Standings as of January 10, 2018, Sorted by Winning Percentage

RANK NAME NRATECRATEGMS WINS TIES LOSS WPCT AVG DEF SPR HGM HLOH3SRH4SRWSOWPTOAVG
1Carl Voss143504400100.0%483310173576014731932440.9%359
2Janice Kaye10770420250.0%4343726250541913601735140.9%359
3Cal Cooper11620420250.0%394436-4245140512401578259.4%421
4Stephanie Steele13160210150.0%4233873648735900146.4%371
5Sue Hoehn11540730442.9%348363-1543835111611488250.0%388
6Pat Yovonovitz00830537.5%344389-4540338110541435350.6%382
7Kathleen Murphy9650310233.3%350477-12739436210510162.5%420

Qualified only, minimum games: 2 — Show all
Show byes

Key: NRATE: NASPA rating, CRATE: Club rating, WPCT: Winning percentage, AVG: Scoring average, DEF: Defensive average (avg score against), SPR: Average spread, HGM: High game, HLO: High loss, H3SR: High 3-game series, H4SR: High 4-game series, WS: Longest win streak, OWPT: Opponents' cumulative win pct, OAVG: Opponents' cumulative scoring average