Minneapolis Club Current 2019 Standings as of October 1, 2019, Sorted by Winning Percentage

RANK NAME NRATECRATEGMS WINS TIES LOSS WPCT AVG DEF SPR HGM HLOH3SRH4SRWSOWPTOAVG
1Vincent Van Dover18151598674711970.9%4303805058447914241870847.4%396
2Lisa Odom18551535925204056.5%4083911753948514291843751.1%403
3Carl Voss14351515925204056.5%405403352342814541847549.7%402
4Joe Gaspard19951526663603054.5%4073901755743715631807751.7%403
5Steve Pellinen17481474813814247.5%412417-561645114421825552.4%402
6Jason Vaysberg15141466291301644.8%391405-1448640912901699554.4%406
7Megan O'Connell11691377311002132.3%374400-2646246200348.4%398

Qualified only, minimum games: 27 — Show all
Show byes

Key: NRATE: NASPA rating, CRATE: Club rating, WPCT: Winning percentage, AVG: Scoring average, DEF: Defensive average (avg score against), SPR: Average spread, HGM: High game, HLO: High loss, H3SR: High 3-game series, H4SR: High 4-game series, WS: Longest win streak, OWPT: Opponents' cumulative win pct, OAVG: Opponents' cumulative scoring average