Saint Paul Club Current 2019 Standings as of August 14, 2019, Sorted by Winning Percentage

RANK NAME NRATECRATEGMS WINS TIES LOSS WPCT AVG DEF SPR HGM HLOH3SRH4SRWSOWPTOAVG
1Megan O'Connell116902200100.0%498346152534000252.5%420
2Carl Voss14350430175.0%3883761242832411621552238.6%358
3Carol Dustin12110750271.4%3693303950833111441439437.4%364
4Cal Cooper11620740357.1%3853731243538511781517242.1%370
5Janice Kaye10770740357.1%375370546733111411487339.5%368
6Mary Krizan13500420250.0%4143942043941612931656236.5%365
7Steve Pellinen17480210150.0%414458-4450032800144.5%373
8Walt Blue12660730442.9%360365-539939811241463254.4%392
9Dan Proud14750310233.3%387388-141738911610156.3%376
10Stephanie Steele13160310233.3%337401-6437532110110137.2%357
11Kathleen Murphy965030030.0%329414-853413419860045.3%386
12Robin Proud1370030030.0%313398-863383389380056.3%376

Qualified only, minimum games: 2 — Show all
Show byes

Key: NRATE: NASPA rating, CRATE: Club rating, WPCT: Winning percentage, AVG: Scoring average, DEF: Defensive average (avg score against), SPR: Average spread, HGM: High game, HLO: High loss, H3SR: High 3-game series, H4SR: High 4-game series, WS: Longest win streak, OWPT: Opponents' cumulative win pct, OAVG: Opponents' cumulative scoring average