Minneapolis Club Current 2020 Standings as of March 3, 2020, Sorted by Winning Percentage

RANK NAME NRATECRATEGMS WINS TIES LOSS WPCT AVG DEF SPR HGM HLOH3SRH4SRWSOWPTOAVG
1Vincent Van Dover1815157114100471.4%4263903650243813631724347.8%392
2Lisa Odom185515801070370.0%4023624045939612551681653.0%395
3Steve Pellinen17480850362.5%4243794551140212910354.1%389
4Carl Voss143514431470750.0%4163932352843613981469250.1%384
5Nadine Jacobson12510830537.5%365388-2345641411671479150.1%388
6Doobie Kurus5300620433.3%333404-7140736300237.5%371
7Mike Sjomeling00810712.5%333419-8637537510491416150.0%381

Qualified only, minimum games: 5 — Show all
Show byes

Key: NRATE: NASPA rating, CRATE: Club rating, WPCT: Winning percentage, AVG: Scoring average, DEF: Defensive average (avg score against), SPR: Average spread, HGM: High game, HLO: High loss, H3SR: High 3-game series, H4SR: High 4-game series, WS: Longest win streak, OWPT: Opponents' cumulative win pct, OAVG: Opponents' cumulative scoring average