Minneapolis Club Final 2017 Standings, Sorted by Winning Percentage

RANK NAME NRATECRATEGMS WINS TIES LOSS WPCT AVG DEF SPR HGM HLOH3SRH4SRWSOWPTOAVG
1Vincent Van Dover18441599866202472.1%4193794060043015201758748.7%398
2Lisa Odom1870156914410014369.8%42538441605439158219081247.6%392
3Joe Gaspard19951560754702862.7%4183793967843916282049850.2%397
4Steve Pellinen173515131066204458.5%4173922664845714331755848.2%393
5Carl Voss143514601175715949.1%405397860744916371997648.3%393
6Megan O'Connell11691403452102446.7%372383-1152938200446.0%386
7Bob Lundegaard16161445924214946.2%389391-254139713301745349.3%395
8Jeff Lande14561453431902444.2%387396-953443112000650.9%401
9Nadine Jacobson125114071195006942.0%373405-3252145213711739649.0%397
10Dennis Fenichel14531419301211741.7%379394-1652742314240349.9%397
11Jason Vaysberg14571419241001441.7%407409-254345513371595348.0%393
12Linda Stratton01345431502834.9%366413-4753340312660247.4%392
13Diane Weinerman11391337601804230.0%367412-4549343912450449.2%395
14Greg Edwards1532135327801929.6%383422-3948543613401655250.8%398

Qualified only, minimum games: 24 — Show all
Show byes

Key: NRATE: NASPA rating, CRATE: Club rating, WPCT: Winning percentage, AVG: Scoring average, DEF: Defensive average (avg score against), SPR: Average spread, HGM: High game, HLO: High loss, H3SR: High 3-game series, H4SR: High 4-game series, WS: Longest win streak, OWPT: Opponents' cumulative win pct, OAVG: Opponents' cumulative scoring average