Saint Paul Club Final 2017 Standings, Sorted by Winning Percentage

RANK NAME NRATECRATEGMS WINS TIES LOSS WPCT AVG DEF SPR HGM HLOH3SRH4SRWSOWPTOAVG
1Carl Voss1435153139310879.5%4073446351838513481751946.6%368
2Sam Smith0149125190676.0%4063693751343813641645849.7%367
3Stephanie Steele13161440664302365.2%3703502152640912331545947.8%368
4Mary Atwood12641374643303151.6%3793691049643912921723447.1%367
5Janice Kaye107713561125605650.0%373374-258242213131686549.2%367
6Sue Hoehn115413261205306744.2%359368-950141512531584448.5%366
7Pat Yovonovitz01308863704943.0%349369-2046838312861574547.1%366
8Kathleen Murphy9651290251001540.0%359368-851337811420246.5%361
9Elizabeth Miller9991256251001540.0%334396-6241139411271466246.7%366
10Walt Blue12661266903105934.4%339366-2646438612381488446.8%364

Qualified only, minimum games: 25 — Show all
Show byes

Key: NRATE: NASPA rating, CRATE: Club rating, WPCT: Winning percentage, AVG: Scoring average, DEF: Defensive average (avg score against), SPR: Average spread, HGM: High game, HLO: High loss, H3SR: High 3-game series, H4SR: High 4-game series, WS: Longest win streak, OWPT: Opponents' cumulative win pct, OAVG: Opponents' cumulative scoring average