Minneapolis Club Final 2018 Standings, Sorted by Winning Percentage

RANK NAME NRATECRATEGMS WINS TIES LOSS WPCT AVG DEF SPR HGM HLOH3SRH4SRWSOWPTOAVG
1Lisa Odom1855157915210005265.8%42538242594458153819261249.4%398
2Joe Gaspard19951575956103464.2%4123832956844014361854950.3%402
3Vincent Van Dover18151565895503461.8%4203952557647014832001552.1%403
4Jason Vaysberg15141554533112159.4%4233913155445314061787751.0%401
5Steve Pellinen174815361146714659.2%4174061170246015381699852.0%402
6Carl Voss14351484874404350.6%397402-559042914371871451.2%402
7Greg Edwards15321489422002247.6%402403-161146213411759254.6%405
8Nadine Jacobson125113801053626735.2%379410-3156242013931726449.5%397
9Megan O'Connell11691374551803732.7%367392-2646640512040548.8%397
10Diane Weinerman11851321461503132.6%362410-4846842112380243.7%388
11Linda Stratton0131025701828.0%368391-2250940111981349342.7%383
12Doobie Kurus530130725621728.0%345420-764464198630248.6%397

Qualified only, minimum games: 24 — Show all
Show byes

Key: NRATE: NASPA rating, CRATE: Club rating, WPCT: Winning percentage, AVG: Scoring average, DEF: Defensive average (avg score against), SPR: Average spread, HGM: High game, HLO: High loss, H3SR: High 3-game series, H4SR: High 4-game series, WS: Longest win streak, OWPT: Opponents' cumulative win pct, OAVG: Opponents' cumulative scoring average