Saint Paul Club Final 2018 Standings, Sorted by Winning Percentage

RANK NAME NRATECRATEGMS WINS TIES LOSS WPCT AVG DEF SPR HGM HLOH3SRH4SRWSOWPTOAVG
1Carl Voss1435154635251972.9%4133595457639714731932852.8%380
2Mary Atwood12641413523401865.4%3783512751040312571616643.4%360
3David Carlson10001390291701258.6%3773581946838612471641442.1%362
4Carol Dustin12111383402211756.2%3843651949440412221589545.1%363
5Cal Cooper11621394673712956.0%3753651051040512691641647.5%368
6Megan O'Connell11691407372001754.1%3823691446941612821698551.1%372
7Sue Hoehn11541339854104448.2%361362-150737712711567544.9%364
8Pat Yovonovitz01355502402648.0%359367-847640011701520348.8%370
9Janice Kaye10771334803504543.8%375384-954241913601735649.5%369
10Walt Blue12661295713004142.3%358359-147142111851595345.1%358
11Carolyn Walkup09862800280.0%232424-192284284799940050.4%368

Qualified only, minimum games: 21 — Show all
Show byes

Key: NRATE: NASPA rating, CRATE: Club rating, WPCT: Winning percentage, AVG: Scoring average, DEF: Defensive average (avg score against), SPR: Average spread, HGM: High game, HLO: High loss, H3SR: High 3-game series, H4SR: High 4-game series, WS: Longest win streak, OWPT: Opponents' cumulative win pct, OAVG: Opponents' cumulative scoring average