Minneapolis Club Final 2019 Standings, Sorted by Winning Percentage

RANK NAME NRATECRATEGMS WINS TIES LOSS WPCT AVG DEF SPR HGM HLOH3SRH4SRWSOWPTOAVG
1Vincent Van Dover18151597936312968.3%4273804758448514631870949.5%399
2Lisa Odom185515641318304863.4%4183882954048514821928849.5%400
3Carl Voss143515181247105357.3%407398956143914541847549.8%400
4Joe Gaspard19951525774203554.5%4083891955746915631807751.5%402
5Steve Pellinen174814601145116245.2%409416-761645114421825552.8%402
6Jason Vaysberg15141468291301644.8%391405-1448640912901699554.9%406
7Megan O'Connell11691377411402734.1%373396-2446246200347.6%396
8Doobie Kurus530128521601528.6%353429-7645137010570144.4%391
9Mike Sjomeling012003230299.4%316430-11443843810701402149.7%399

Qualified only, minimum games: 18 — Show all
Show byes

Key: NRATE: NASPA rating, CRATE: Club rating, WPCT: Winning percentage, AVG: Scoring average, DEF: Defensive average (avg score against), SPR: Average spread, HGM: High game, HLO: High loss, H3SR: High 3-game series, H4SR: High 4-game series, WS: Longest win streak, OWPT: Opponents' cumulative win pct, OAVG: Opponents' cumulative scoring average